|
No: | Name | Place | Club /Group/ etc. |
Fin.
|
01 | Andy Muller | Ipplepen | . | |
02 | Andrew Allaway | Torquay | . | |
03 | Andy Ryan | Torquay | . | |
04 | Les Cundy | Callington | . | |
05 | Graham Brodie | Newton Abbot | Devon CTC / MDCC | |
06 | Peter Moule | Torquay | . | |
07 | Lee Mottram | Exeter | . | |
08 | David Rogers | Dartmouth | . | |
09 | Paul Goffron | Woodbury | CTC Devon | |
10 | Mark Stevenson | Exeter | . | |
11 | Kerry Taylor | Dartington | . | |
12 | Marcus Taylor | Dartington | . | |
13 | Colin Souch | Haytor Vale | . | |
14 | Harry Souch | Haytor Vale | . | |
15 | Alan Boone | Ipplepen | . | |
16 | Alan Twose | Bovey Tracey | . | |
17 | Richard Fox | Bovey Tracey | . | |
18 | Mark Stevens | Ipplepen | . | |
19 | Mark Kirby | Paignton | . | |
20 | Malcom Crundwell | Woodbury | . | |
21 | Daniel Taylor | Newton Abbot | . | |
22 | Oliver Alcock | Honiton | . | |
23 | Ryan Moss | Plymouth | . | |
24 | Jonathon Price | Plymouth | . | |
25 | James Gregory | Plymouth | . | |
26 | Andy Crompton | Abbotskerswell | . | |
27 | Phil Brooks | Trusham | . | |
28 | Andy Mann | Reading | . | |
29 | Laura Blackburn | High Wycombe | . | |
30 | James Weedon | Dawlish | . | |
31 | Justin McDouall | Broadhempston | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
32 | Helen McDouall | Broadhempston | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
33 | Mike Upton | Exmouth | . | |
34 | Diccon Haynes | Exeter | . | |
35 | Andrew Skinner | Exeter | . | |
36 | Paul Brookman | Paignton | . | |
37 | Colin Symons | Newton Abbot | . | |
38 | Mark Symons. | Newton Abbot | . | |
39 | Gareth Broad. | Woodbury | . | |
40 | John Cleveley | Torquay | . | |
41 | Phil Heywood | Ipplepen | . | |
42 | Simon Hill | Exmouth | . | |
43 | Rob Howells | Woodbury | . | |
44 | Emily Curtin | Menheniot | . | |
45 | Simon Young | Menheniot | . | |
46 | Simon Turner | Gunnislake | . | |
47 | Wolfi Bulmer | Ashburton | . | |
48 | Fred Tyler | Woodland | . | |
49 | Alison Tyler | Woodland | . | |
50 | Peter White | Newton Abbot | . | |
51 | Charles Dale | Ottery St. Mary | . | |
52 | Joshua Dale | Ottery St. Mary | . | |
53 | Andrew Taylor | Newton Abbot | CTC Devon | |
54 | Steve Germon | Dunsford | . | |
55 | Chris Stacey |
Dunsford |
. | |
56 | Andrew Barry | Newton Abbot | . | |
57 | Sam Day | Bovey Tracey | . | |
58 | Kirsten Day | Bovey Tracey | . | |
59 | Chew Jack | Liverton | . | |
60 | Andy Wright | Kingsteignton | . | |
61 | David Fletcher | Bovey Tracey | . | |
62 | Nick Grimshaw | Totnes | . | |
63 | Luke Chapman | South Brent | . | |
64 | Nick Arding | Holne | . | |
65 | Angela Evans | Holne | . | |
66 | Scott McGarry | Torquay | . | |
67 | William Metcalfe | Bovey Tracey | Bikus | |
68 | Lawrence Fraser | Paignton | . | |
69 | Matthew Day | Torquay | . | |
70 | Paul Addison | Teignmouth | . | |
71 | Rachel Addison | Teignmouth | . | |
72 | Thomas Brazier | Shaldon | . | |
73 | Robin Singleton | Newton Abbot | . | |
74 | Tony Bean | Lifton | . | |
75 | Andy Bocking | Paddock Wood | . | |
76 | Darren Hopley | Dartmouth | . | |
77 | John Bradder | Dawlish | . | |
78 | Tim Bridgeman | Crediton | . | |
79 | Andrew Bowyer | Crediton | . | |
80 | Julian Bowyer | Crediton | . | |
81 | Tony Smyth | Bovey Tracey | . | |
82 | Chris Jewess | Saltash | . | |
83 | Matthew Atkins | Dartmouth | . | |
84 | William Atkins | Dartmouth | . | |
85 | Rob Kohler | Bovey Tracey | . | |
86 | George Kohler | Bovey Tracey | . | |
87 | Ben Rogers | Beaworthy | . | |
88 | Nigel Cole | Chudleigh | . | |
89 | Rowan McDonald | Plymouth | . | |
90 | Chris Berry | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
91 | Clare Berry | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
92 | Greg Berry | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
93 | Paula Kessinger | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
94 | Neil Nosworthy | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
95 | Neil Gooding | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
96 | Pete Tregown | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
97 | Jack | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
98 | Darren Matthews | . | Hot Pursuit Cycles | |
99 | Daniel Bromley | Teignmouth | . | |
100 | Kevin Presland | Bovey Tracey | CTC Devon / Torbay | |
101 | Geoff Cockram | Exeter | CTC Devon / Exeter | |
102 | Penny Cockram | Exeter | CTC Devon / Exeter | |
103 | Simon Cockram | Birmingham | . | |
104 | Daniel McHugo | Landrake | . | |
105 | Quelvennec Yann | Shaldon | . | |
106 | Storm Lupson | Plymouth | . | |
107 | Chris Champion | Brentor | . | |
108 | Nick Champion | Brentor | . | |
109 | Mike Berry | Dunstone | . | |
110 | Kevin Brown | Plympton | . | |
111 | Ben Brown | Plympton | . | |
112 | Alex Parsons | Totnes | . | |
113 | Robert Mitchell | Dawlish | . | |
114 | Les Deering | . | . | |
115 | Jan Cosby | Plymouth | . | |
116 | Roland Pyle | Ipplepen | . | |
117 | Paul Bray | Plympton | . | |
118 |
Richard Harris |
Chudleigh | . | |
119 | Christopher Hay | Ivybridge | . | |
120 | Dan Tisdall | Paignton | . | |
121 | Gareth Foster | Kingsteignton | . | |
122 | Steven Higgs | Kingsteignton | . | |
123 | Cameron Frankish | Kingsteignton | . | |
124 | Martyn Wood | Kingsteignton | . | |
125 | Richard Toogood | South Brent | . | |
126 | Carly Simpkins | Totnes | . | |
127 | Dan Gregory | . | . | |
128 | Rob Whitehead | |||
129 | Rachel Andrews | Plymouth | . | |
130 | Simon Chew | Liverton | . | |
131 | Sam Barley | Ashburton | CTC Devon / BikinMotion | |
132 | Josh Barley | Ashburton | CTC Devon | |
133 | Anthony Barley | Ashburton | CTC Devon |
|